• Quick Search
  1. Everland Full Day Tour

    Category Amusement Park Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 3 Time 10:00-17:00 (7hrs) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel) - Everland - Shopping center -Stn(Hotel) City Seoul - Gyeonggido Yongin

    Price

    80

    Read More
  2. Paju City Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Half Day Minimum Pax 3 Itinerary Seoul - Paju-si - Seoul Time 09:00~16:00(7hours) City Paju-si

    Price

    100

    Read More
  3. Gyeongbokgung Palace Half Day Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Half Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 10:00~13:00(4hours) Itinerary Hotel(Seoul Stn.)-The changing of the Royal Guard Ceremony-Gyeongbokgung Palace-The National Folk Ceremony-Pass by Blue House-Shopping Center-Myeongdong City Seoul

    Price

    45

    Read More
  4. Namsan Half Day Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Half Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 14:00-18:00(4hours) Itinerary Myeongdong(Hotel) - Namsangol Hanok Village - N Seoul Tower - Observation Deck - Duty free shop - Myeongdong(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    54

    Read More
  5. Gyeongbokgung Palace & Namsan Full Day Tour

    Category Full Day Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 10:00~18:00(8hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)-The Changing of the Royal Guard Ceremony-Gyeongbokgung Palace-The National Folk Museum-Pass by Blue House-Shopping Center-Lunch(Myeongdong)-Namsangol Hanok Village-N Seoul Tower-Observation Deck-Duty Free Shop-Seoul Stn(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    85

    Read More
  6. DMZ (The 3rd Tunnel) Full Day Tour

    Category Full Day Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 08:00~16:00(8hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)-Imjingak Park-DMZ(Dora Observatory-The 3rd Tunnel-Unification Village)-Lunch-Shopping center-Drop off at City hall stn City Seoul-Paju-Seoul

    Price

    65

    Read More
  7. Nami-Island & Petite France Full Day Tour

    Category Full Day Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 3 Time 08:00~17:00(9hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)-Nami-island-Petite France-Shopping center-Seoul Stn(Hotel) City Seoul - Chuncheon - Gapyeong - Seoul

    Price

    100

    Read More
  8. Gangnam City Full Day Tour

    Category Full Day Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 09:00~18:00(9hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)→Seolleung and Jeongneung Royal Tombs→Bongeunsa Temple→Lunch→Coex Aquarium→Lotte Duty free Coex→Garosu-gill(Street) of Sinsa-dong→Seoul Stn(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    90

    Read More
  9. Gyeongbokgung Palace & Gangnam City Full day Tour

    Category Full Day Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 09:00~18:00(9hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)-Gyeongbokgung Palace-National Fork Village-The changing of the Royal guide-Pass by Blue House-Shopping center-Lunch-Coex Aquarium-Lotte Duty Free Shop-Garosu gill(Street) of Sinsa dong-Seoul Stn(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    90

    Read More
  10. Gangnam VIP Half Day Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Half Day Minimum Pax 2 Time 13:00~20:00(7hours) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel)-Helicopter Tour-Cheong Kwanjang Spa G-Lotte Duty free Coex-Free time and Dinner Information Service at Coex Mall-Seoul Stn(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    450

    Read More
  11. Busan City Tour

    Category Provincial Tour Duration Full day Minimum Pax 4 Time 09:00~17:30(8hours) City BUSAN

    Price

    150

    Read More
  12. [코리아 그랜드 세일 전용] 마크호텔 + AREX 결합 상품

    Category Full Day Tour Duration 2015.08.14 ~ 2015.10.31 Minimum Pax 2 Itinerary 예약 후 AREX& 호텔 E -바우처 수령 - 인천 공항 도착 후 AREX이용 - 호텔로 이동 및 체크인 City 서울

    Price

    65000

    Read More
  13. 1day Ski tour

    Category Ski Tour Minimum Pax 2 Time 08:00~17:00 Itinerary Pick up hotel-Yangji or Jisan resort-shopping center-Drop off hotel

    Price

    75

    Read More
  14. YongPyong or Pheonix Park Resort 1day Ski tour

    Category Ski Tour Minimum Pax 2 Time 08:00~18:00 Itinerary Pick up hotel-YongPyong or Pheonix Park resort-shopping center-Drop off hotel

    Price

    125

    Read More
  15. Seoul Culture Experience Walking Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Every Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun Minimum Pax 4 Time 9:30-15:30 (6h) Itinerary Centermark Hotel - Jonggak Stn. - Gwangjang market - Bukchon Hanok village - Samchengdong - Insadong - SM Duty Free

    Price

    33

    Read More
  16. Fish Market Night Walking Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Duration Every Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun Minimum Pax 4 Time 16:30-21:30 (5hours) Itinerary Centermark Hotel - Jonggak Stn. - Noryangjin Fisheries Wholesale Market - SM Duty free shop - Insadong

    Price

    28

    Read More
  17. DMZ+KINTEX Exhibition Hall

    Category Tour Duration 16th JUN 2016-19th JUN 2016 Minimum Pax 2 Time 10hours Itinerary Hotel(Seoul area)-DMZ-Lunch-KINTEX(Luxury Local Products Festival in Korea)-Shopping center- Hotel(Seoul area)

    Price

    50

    Read More
  18. ILSAN +KINTEX Exhibition Hall

    Category Tour Duration 16th JUN 2016-19th JUN 2016 Minimum Pax 4 Time 9hours Itinerary Hotel(Seoul area)- -One mount-Lunch-KINTEX(Luxury Local Products Festival in Korea)-ILSAN LAKE PARK- Shopping center- Hotel(Seoul area)

    Price

    50

    Read More
  19. Korean Waves MBC (Broadcasting Station) Tour

    Category Half Day Tour Minimum Pax 4 Time 13:00-19:00 (6hrs) Itinerary Hotel-MBC Hallyu(2.5hrs)-Haneul Natural Park-Hongik Univ. Stn.(Free time) City Seoul

    Price

    75

    Read More
  20. Lotte World Full Day Tour

    Category Amusement Park Tour Duration Full Day Minimum Pax 3 Time 10:00-18:00 (8hrs) Itinerary Seoul Stn(Hotel) - Shopping center - Lotte World - Stn(Hotel) City Seoul

    Price

    80

    Read More
Board Pagination Prev 1 2 Next
/ 2